W R D C (ENTERPRISE TRUST) LIMITED, Newton Stewart

W R D C (ENTERPRISE TRUST) LIMITED
1 Montpelier Professional (Galloway) Ltd, Dashwood Square
DG8 6EQ Newton Stewart
Dumfries and Galloway Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
W R D C (ENTERPRISE TRUST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 MONTPELIER PROFESSIONAL (GALLOWAY) LTD, DASHWOOD SQUARE, DG8 6EQ, NEWTON STEWART, Dumfries and Galloway
Company Number
SC081257
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/07/2002 - WIGTOWN RURAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
SIC Code
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 1982
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Finance Companies
W R D C (ENTERPRISE TRUST) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for W R D C (ENTERPRISE TRUST) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry